Upisi na područjima 2015/2016

 

      pon uto sri pon uto
      07.09.2015 08.09.2015 09.09.2015 14.09.2015 15.09.2015
1 BRESTJE ORHIDEJA 67 10:00-14:00 15:00-19:00 15:00-19:00 15:00-19:00 15:00-19:00
2 CENTAR OŠ IZIDORA KRŠNJAVOGA / / 09.09. i 10.09. 16:30-19:00 / /
3 ČRNOMEREC OŠ PAVLEKA MIŠKINE 9:30 – 11:30/16:30 – 18:00 10:30 – 12:30/16:30 – 18:00 10:30 – 12:30/16:30 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00
4 DUBRAVA OŠ MATE LOVRAKA 9:30 – 11:30/16:30 – 18:00 10:30 – 12:30/15:30 – 18:00 10:30 – 12:30/15:30 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00
5 DUGAVE OŠ DUGAVE 16:30 – 18:00 10:30 – 12:30/16:30 – 18:00 10:30 – 12:30/16:30 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00
6 FOLNEGOVIĆEVO OŠ LOVRE PL. MATAČIĆA 09:00 – 12:00/15:00 – 18:00 09:00 – 12:00/15:00 – 18:00 09:00 – 12:00/15:00 – 18:00 15:00 – 18:00 15:00 – 18:00
7 GAJNICE OŠ D. DOMJANIĆA 10:30 – 12:30/16:30 – 18:00 10:30 – 12:30/16:30 – 18:00 10:30 – 12:30/16:30 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00
8 GAJNICE TRATINA 2B 17:00 – 19:00 17:00 – 19:00 17:00 – 19:00 17:00 – 19:00 17:00 – 19:00
9 IVANIĆGRADSKA OŠ F.K.FRANKOPANA 10:30 – 12:30/16:30 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00
10 JARUN PETRINE 26 10:30 – 12:30/17:00 – 19:00 10:30 – 12:30/17:00 – 19:00 10:30 – 12:30/17:00 – 19:00 17:00 – 19:00 17:00 – 19:00
11 JARUN OŠ BARTOLA KAŠIĆA 10:30 – 12:30/17:00 – 19:00 10:30 – 12:30/17:00 – 19:00 10:30 – 12:30/17:00 – 19:00 17:00 – 19:00 17:00 – 19:00
12 JORDANOVAC OŠ JORDANOVAC 17:00-19:00 10:30 – 12:30/15:30 – 18:00 10:30 – 12:30/15:30 – 18:00 15:30 – 18:00 15:30 – 18:00
13 KUSTOŠIJA OŠ O. IVEKOVIĆA 16:30 – 18:00 10:30 – 12:30/16:30 – 18:00 10:30 – 12:30/16:30 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00
14 RAVNICE HONDLOVA 2A 17:00 – 19:00 10:30 – 12:30/17:00 – 19:00 10:30 – 12:30/17:00 – 19:00 17:00 – 19:00 17:00 – 19:00
15 SIGET OŠ V. HOLJEVCA 16:30 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00
16 SOPOT OŠ IVE ANDRIĆA 10:30 – 12:30/16:30 – 18:00 10:30 – 12:30/16:30 – 18:00 10:30 – 12:30/16:30 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00
17 SREDNJACI HEĆIMOVIĆEVA 10:30 – 12:30/17:00 – 19:00 10:30 – 12:30/17:00 – 19:00 10:30 – 12:30/17:00 – 19:00 17:00 – 19:00 17:00 – 19:00
18 ŠPANSKO OŠ ANTE KOVAČIĆA 12:30 – 14:00/16:30 – 18:00 10:30 – 12:30/16:30 – 18:00 10:30 – 12:30/16:30 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00
19 ŠPANSKO ORANICE OŠ ŠPANSKO ORANICE 10:30 – 12:30/16:30 – 18:00 10:30 – 12:30/16:30 – 18:00 10:30 – 12:30/16:30 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00
20 TREŠNJEVKA OŠ JULIJA KLOVIĆA EN 10:30 – 12:30/16:30 – 18:00 10:30 – 12:30/16:30 – 18:00 10:30 – 12:30/16:30 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00
    OŠ JULIJA KLOVIĆA NJ / / 17:00 – 19:00 17:00 – 19:00 17:00 – 19:00
21 TRNJE OŠ JURE KAŠTELANA 10:30 – 12:30/16:30 – 18:00 10:30 – 12:30/16:30 – 18:00 10:30 – 12:30/16:30 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00
22 UTRINE OŠ MLADOST 10:30 – 12:30/16:00 – 18:00 16-19 16-19 16-19 16-19
23 VOLTINO OŠ VOLTINO 16:00 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00
24 VRBANI OŠ VRBANI 12.30 – 13.30/16:30 - 18:00 10:30 – 12:30/16:30 – 18:00 10:30 – 12:30/16:30 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00
25 ZAPRUĐE OŠ ZAPRUĐE 10:30 – 12:30/16:30 – 18:00 10:30 – 12:30/16:30 – 18:00 10:30 – 12:30/16:30 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00 16:30 – 18:00
26 ŽUTI BRIJEG OŠ ŽUTI BRIJEG 15:00 – 16:30 10:30 – 12:30/15:00 – 16:30 10:30 – 12:30/15:00 – 16:30 10:30 – 12:30 15:00 – 17:00